Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Communities
    1. Agritopia
    2. Morrison Ranch
    3. Whitewing at German Estates
    4. Weston Ranch
    5. Val Vista Lakes
    6. Pecans
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44357 W CYPRESS Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/24

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

44357 W CYPRESS Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Laurel M. Luzzi of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
39980 W RIO LOBO Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

$330,000

$350,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

39980 W RIO LOBO Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Elizabeth Yashar of Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
301 N 168th Street #--, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/7

$104,000

$124,990

16.8%
2.09 Acres

301 N 168th Street #--, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Darrell G Young of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8245 E BELL Road #250, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/46

$570,000

$585,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt

8245 E BELL Road #250, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Evan Wyeth Smith of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15433 W PINNACLE VISTA Road, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/61

$899,999

$899,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,501 SqFt

15433 W PINNACLE VISTA Road, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by David Wiedholz of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3525 W Taylor Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009
1/24

$318,780

$306,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

3525 W Taylor Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Listed by Daniel Sainz of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2125 W 2ND Street, Mesa, AZ 85201
1/29

$330,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt

2125 W 2ND Street, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listed by Dillon A Martin of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10508 N 97TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/52

$1,500,000

$1,599,000

6.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,259 SqFt

10508 N 97TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Azroy Salim of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8880 E PARAISO Drive #108, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/24

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

8880 E PARAISO Drive #108, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Angela Covey of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44843 W PAITILLA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85139
1/33

$260,000

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

44843 W PAITILLA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Listed by Rick Metcalfe of Canam Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4007 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85051
1/31

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

4007 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Listed by Rick Metcalfe of Canam Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36107 W Maddaloni Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/27

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

36107 W Maddaloni Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Jessica D Dettman of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1688 W Lazy K Ranch Road, New River, AZ 85087
1/42

$693,975

$685,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

1688 W Lazy K Ranch Road, New River, AZ 85087

Listed by Lisa Jorgensen of Premier Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1/39

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

2173 W GARLAND Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Listed by Katie Lambert of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5236 E EMERY Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/6

$389,900

$389,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

5236 E EMERY Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Chris Dunham of Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13619 W WATSON Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/55

$524,000

$529,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,817 SqFt

13619 W WATSON Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Karen Schmidt of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17443 W CARLISLE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/127

$722,000

$725,000

0.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,489 SqFt

17443 W CARLISLE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Susan P Hardin of Toll Brothers Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2066 Hidden Hills Drive, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/2

$431,990

$431,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

2066 Hidden Hills Drive, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/50

$575,000

$600,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Debbie Roos of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2038 E PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/25

$950,000

$995,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,306 SqFt

2038 E PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Ardra M Hansen of The Brokery

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11444 E Raintree Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/44

$650,000

$680,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

11444 E Raintree Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Yolana Isham of Isham Real Estate Group, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
43612 N 3RD Avenue, New River, AZ 85087
1/40

$465,000

$474,950

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

43612 N 3RD Avenue, New River, AZ 85087

Listed by Monique Walker of RE/MAX Excalibur

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2944 E EDGEWOOD Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/35

$430,000

$444,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

2944 E EDGEWOOD Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by John Cox of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Communities
      1. Agritopia
      2. Morrison Ranch
      3. Whitewing at German Estates
      4. Weston Ranch
      5. Val Vista Lakes
      6. Pecans
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Dana Massey

+1(480) 818-7554 dana@danamassey.com

3707 East Southern Ave. # 1074 Mesa AZ 85206

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Communities
      1. Agritopia
      2. Morrison Ranch
      3. Whitewing at German Estates
      4. Weston Ranch
      5. Val Vista Lakes
      6. Pecans
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us